Hi, Today is April 10th 2006. I decided to update my homepage at USC but need some time. Just a quick profile of myself.

Name: Jorge Documet
Nickname: Nano
Birthdate: February, 1st 1979 at Lima, Peru
My Girlfriend: Cintya (and her 2 little children Andre & Yamna)
My Mom: Maria del Carmen (aka Mary)
My Dad: Jorge Edgardo (aka Ego)
My Siblings: Ursula (aka Ucha), Daniel (aka Choclo), Luis (aka Lucho) and Jessica (aka Chocla)
My current Workplace: IPI Laboratory at USC
...

Well, that is all by now.

Nano.